Petersburg Pilot -

 
 

Stedman Elementary Class Lists

 


KINDERGARTEN

Mrs. Willis - Kristina Barkfelt, Addysen Bird, Miranda Carr, Adara Curtiss, Lukas Dormer, Adrian Ducat, Rebecca Fisher, Trent Kittams, Caleb Lutomski, Martha Midkiff, Angus Olsen, Thomas Olsen, Adam Perry, Joy Schwarte, Sidnee Stewart, Blake Stough, Joseph Tagaban, Cayden Turland, Stella Walton, Jensen Wilson.

Mrs. Brock - Iris Case, James Clark, Aeowyn Davidson, McKinley Dawe, Kaden Duke, Ashley Eilenberger, Torey Fry, Donn Hayes, Ella Kandoll, Isaac Litster, Scottlyn Lyons, Gage Massin, Samara Olson, Oliver Petersen, Kostas Pitta-Rosse, Izabella Tarquino, Kate Thompson, Erik Thynes, Elias Ward, Evan Ware.

FIRST GRADE

Mrs. Miller - Jonas Baekkelund, James Clark, Aidan Cotta, Zander Jones, Kinley Lister, Kesia Luhr, Grace Marsh, Charlotte Martin, Anya Pawuk, Elijah Slaven, Oliver Smith, Trevor Smith, Cheyenne Steele, Isabel Taylor, Breiland Willis.

Mrs. Davis - Matthew Birch, Benson Boudreaux, Kieran Cabral, Henri Cumps, Sinjin Green, Logan Haley, Isabelle Hansen, Sophia Lyle, Enrique Lyons, Mattea McCollum, Hannah McNaughton, Yarely Sanches, Priscilla Weinman, Elijah Whitacre, Jakob Wikan.

SECOND GRADE

Mrs. Toland - Owen Anderson, Lliam Boss-Harmon, Cate Byrer, Rebecca Clark, Stacey Eilenberger, Jack Engell, Devon Guthrie, McKenzie Hayes, Tausani Ieremia, Wyatt King, Mackenzie Larson, Wyatt Litster, Malcolm Fry, Quinn Miller, Jozef Myrick, Meghan O’Soup, Rylin Pettibone, Alexus Sakamoto-Quezon, Diesel Schouweiler, Kyle Susort-Biggers, Deirdre Toyomura, Atiana Wasilausky, Jaren Whitethorn, Amanda Worhatch.

THIRD GRADE

Mrs. Demko - Abigail Anderson, Reed Anderson, Karissa Biggers, John Bisset, Jack Cisney, Maddy Gilpin, Lathum Johnson, Leiah Kittams, Bergen Kludt-Painter, Iain Lenhard, Chase Lister, Steven Lyons, DJ Malone, Ben Marsh, Sarissa Miller, Rose Quitslund, Kaili Simbahon, Connor Skeek, Adrianna Stough, Kenneth Trudeau, Noah Willis.

THIRD/FOURTH GRADE

Mrs. Wallace - Evelyn Anderson, Caedmon Collison, Julian Cumps, Michael Durkin, Mandy Hayes, Kaitlyn Hicks, Rose Lane, Ines Larson, Clayten Martinsen, Ruby Massin, Johnny Moore, Allie Morgan, Kara Newman, Zeriah Ortiz, Kadence Pettibone, Brennan Skeek, Elizabeth Stuart, Fallon Torrez, Bradley Weinman.

FOURTH GRADE

Mr. Owens – Annie Christensen, Liam Demko, Kingston Buckner, Michelle Stuart, Keston Lyons, Allison Davis, Alayna Duddles, Mekell Heppe-Worthington, Aiden Luhr, Max Marohl, Shame Marsden, Lydia Martin, Leesa Murph, Owen O’Brocta, Julie Olsen, Jaden Perry, Miguel Sanches, Isaiah Slaven, Mattias Volk.

FIFTH GRADE

Mr. Sullivan - Kate Bisset, Jack Byrer, Melanie Chase, Audrey Cisney, Trace Cook, Noah File, Peter Kowalski, Sarah Larson, Brynn Lister, Althea Malone, Nina McCay, Franklin Neidiffer, Merrick Nilsen, Miranda Nilsen, Jolyn Toyomura, Rylan Wallace, Adam Ware, Madison Whitethorn, Zephrie Whitethorn, Alex Worhatch.

Mr. Kowalski - Heather Berkley, Courtney Bray, Sawyer Bryner, Brooklyn Dormer, Thomas Durkin, Tatum Hagerman, Tani Hansen, Lance Kittams, Kianna Kivisto, Brayden Larson, Joelys Lopez, Nick Martin, Stone Morgan, Meghyn Parker, Gunnar Payne, Juan Sanches, Jacob Smith, Makayla Staples, Noah Sullivan, Isaac Taylor.

 

Reader Comments

(0)